2012-2013 ACM-ICPC Northeastern European Regional Contest (NEERC 12)
Final standings
Double click (or ctrl+click) each entry to view its submission history
Standings
# | Who | = | Penalty | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPb NRU ITMO 1 (Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin) | 11 | 1229 | + 00:14 | +3 01:45 | +1 00:42 | +3 03:58 | + 00:30 | + 03:25 | + 00:09 | + 00:19 | + 03:03 | + 01:18 | -10 | +1 02:26 |
2 | Moscow SU 1 (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko) | 10 | 1341 | + 00:18 | +1 01:20 | + 02:22 | +4 04:59 | + 00:54 | + 03:03 | + 00:12 | + 00:36 | + 02:23 | +1 04:14 | ||
3 | Belarusian SU 1 (Malevich, Udavichenka, Zhgirovski) | 10 | 1491 | + 00:16 | + 02:50 | + 01:56 | +3 01:48 | + 03:34 | + 00:24 | + 00:29 | +6 04:59 | + 03:02 | + 02:33 | ||
4 | SPb SU 4 (Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov) | 10 | 1583 | + 00:13 | + 01:34 | + 01:14 | +4 04:55 | +1 00:45 | +1 04:38 | + 00:09 | +1 00:23 | +2 04:13 | +3 04:19 | ||
5 | docikamedalej# | 10 | 1769 | + 00:06 | +2 04:42 | + 03:57 | + 01:55 | +2 02:40 | +1 03:42 | +2 00:46 | +2 00:38 | + 04:32 | + 03:31 | ||
6 | SPb NRU ITMO 4 (Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov) | 9 | 1257 | + 00:11 | +3 03:00 | + 01:50 | + 01:32 | + 03:53 | +2 00:33 | + 00:44 | + 02:44 | + 04:50 | |||
7 | Moscow SU 4 (Kumok, Permin, Tikhomirov) | 9 | 1297 | + 00:16 | +1 01:16 | + 02:56 | + 01:48 | +1 00:41 | + 00:47 | +4 04:51 | + 02:24 | + 04:38 | |||
8 | Moscow SU 5 (Artuhin, Ignatev, Paramonov) | 9 | 1352 | +1 00:32 | +2 02:39 | + 02:07 | + 01:31 | + 03:03 | + 00:51 | + 01:04 | -2 | + 03:27 | +5 04:38 | ||
9 | Ural FU 2 (Dolgorukov, Shchelkonogov, Soboleva) | 9 | 1401 | + 00:16 | +3 03:41 | +1 02:17 | +1 04:41 | + 01:25 | + 00:43 | +1 01:08 | +1 02:52 | + 03:58 | |||
10 | +1 ironwood branch# | 9 | 1443 | + 00:08 | + 01:49 | +2 03:50 | +7 02:43 | + 03:13 | + 00:25 | +1 00:38 | +7 02:56 | + 02:41 | -2 | ||
11 | Moscow SU 3 (Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin) | 9 | 1455 | + 00:24 | +4 03:14 | +4 01:16 | + 01:37 | + 04:49 | + 00:37 | +1 01:01 | -1 | +1 03:16 | +1 04:21 | ||
12 | Moscow SU 2 (Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov) | 9 | 1743 | +1 00:14 | +1 03:02 | +3 02:26 | +3 02:05 | +1 04:06 | +1 00:21 | +5 02:59 | +1 03:43 | -1 | + 04:47 | ||
13 | xiaomengxian# | 8 | 865 | + 00:11 | +1 02:36 | +3 00:40 | -3 | +1 01:43 | + 03:59 | + 00:29 | +1 00:57 | + 01:50 | |||
14 | SPb SU 3 (Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov) | 8 | 1053 | +1 00:20 | + 02:17 | + 02:50 | +2 01:53 | +1 04:14 | + 00:35 | + 00:54 | + 03:10 | ||||
15 | m(_ _)m# | 8 | 1091 | + 00:07 | + 03:23 | +1 02:55 | +1 03:05 | +2 04:05 | + 00:40 | +1 00:28 | -2 | + 01:48 | -1 | ||
16 | Almaty Intl IT U (Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev) | 8 | 1118 | + 00:15 | + 02:04 | +3 04:37 | + 01:08 | + 03:19 | + 00:28 | +1 01:36 | + 03:51 | ||||
17 | witua# | 8 | 1280 | + 00:12 | +3 03:45 | +1 04:39 | + 02:12 | +1 00:29 | +1 01:54 | + 01:30 | +2 03:59 | ||||
18 | A.C.R# | 8 | 1305 | +1 00:11 | + 03:31 | +7 04:07 | + 01:52 | +1 03:56 | + 00:37 | +1 00:44 | +2 02:47 | ||||
19 | SPb NRU ITMO 3 (Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev) | 8 | 1489 | +1 00:09 | +5 03:19 | +6 04:56 | +1 01:14 | +1 04:37 | + 00:34 | + 00:46 | +1 04:14 | ||||
20 | HTTPs# | 8 | 1545 | +1 00:27 | +6 03:35 | +2 04:40 | + 03:46 | +2 04:43 | +1 00:39 | +2 00:21 | +2 02:14 | ||||
21 | ArcadiaConvent# | 7 | 775 | +1 00:17 | + 01:40 | +1 01:30 | +1 02:42 | +1 00:41 | + 00:34 | -1 | + 04:11 | ||||
22 | Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov) | 7 | 790 | + 00:28 | +1 03:08 | +1 01:43 | +1 02:06 | + 03:51 | + 00:23 | + 00:31 | -5 | ||||
23 | LeBron# | 7 | 826 | + 00:06 | +2 04:36 | + 02:14 | + 01:32 | + 00:28 | + 00:49 | + 03:21 | |||||
24 | fdrainboy# | 7 | 966 | + 00:14 | +2 03:19 | +2 01:30 | +2 02:33 | -2 | +2 00:40 | + 00:58 | +1 03:52 | ||||
25 | _nightmare# | 7 | 987 | + 00:13 | +4 03:44 | +4 02:12 | +1 01:15 | + 00:20 | +1 00:47 | + 04:36 | |||||
26 | SPb SU 2 (Nenashev, Pyshkin, Sokolov) | 7 | 1012 | + 00:11 | +6 04:29 | + 01:59 | + 00:55 | +1 00:32 | + 00:42 | +3 04:44 | |||||
27 | Moscow IPT 4 (Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov) | 7 | 1038 | + 00:16 | +1 03:02 | +2 02:05 | +1 02:49 | +1 04:16 | +1 01:30 | +1 01:00 | -3 | ||||
28 | Izhevsk STU 1 (Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov) | 7 | 1115 | + 00:13 | -27 | + 03:49 | +2 01:49 | +2 04:44 | +1 01:02 | +1 00:38 | +1 04:00 | ||||
29 | FruitOfLight# | 7 | 1473 | + 00:12 | +8 03:12 | +3 04:41 | +5 02:53 | + 00:35 | +3 02:02 | + 04:38 | |||||
30 | SPb AU 1 (Chadnov, Krasko, Lazarev) | 7 | 1624 | +1 00:13 | +1 02:27 | +14 04:39 | +6 04:54 | +2 01:10 | +2 01:21 | +1 03:20 | |||||
31 | Moscow IPT 2 (Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin) | 6 | 440 | + 00:12 | + 02:47 | + 01:31 | +1 01:14 | + 00:30 | + 00:46 | -21 | |||||
32 | xlk# | 6 | 464 | +1 00:07 | + 00:54 | +5 01:25 | + 00:18 | +1 00:33 | + 02:07 | ||||||
33 | littlesheep2012# | 6 | 715 | + 00:10 | -7 | +1 01:03 | + 01:16 | + 04:50 | +2 01:06 | +1 02:10 | |||||
34 | Samara S Aerospace U 1 (Dergunov, Glashenko, Semushin) | 6 | 722 | + 00:10 | + 03:35 | + 02:59 | +1 01:34 | -4 | +1 00:46 | +1 01:58 | |||||
35 | SPb NRU ITMO 2 (Demianiuk, Komarov, Krotkov) | 6 | 820 | + 00:11 | +2 04:20 | +3 03:13 | +1 02:15 | +1 00:34 | + 00:47 | ||||||
36 | Ural FU 1 (Merkuryev, Nazarov, Rubinchik) | 6 | 870 | + 00:09 | +2 02:50 | -7 | + 01:16 | +3 03:11 | + 00:41 | +3 03:43 | |||||
37 | Ufa S Aviation TU (Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti) | 6 | 890 | + 00:09 | -17 | +1 03:31 | +1 02:06 | +3 04:37 | +1 00:33 | +2 01:14 | |||||
38 | Belarusian SU 2 (Hrytskevich, Kolesau, Nekrashevich) | 6 | 912 | + 00:19 | +3 03:33 | +3 04:37 | + 02:08 | +1 00:40 | + 01:35 | ||||||
39 | Moscow IPT 5 (Akolzin, Krasnoperov, Verkhoglyadov) | 6 | 942 | + 00:18 | -23 | +6 04:29 | + 01:31 | +2 04:11 | + 00:36 | +2 01:17 | -3 | ||||
40 | irreal# | 6 | 1008 | +2 00:16 | +8 04:57 | +2 01:41 | -4 | + 00:51 | + 02:22 | + 02:41 | |||||
41 | Deadly Army of AUT# | 6 | 1057 | + 00:41 | +4 02:50 | + 04:02 | -2 | + 01:29 | + 02:10 | +1 04:45 | |||||
42 | heyihong# | 6 | 1133 | + 00:24 | +20 03:50 | +1 01:14 | -3 | + 00:45 | +1 00:31 | + 04:49 | |||||
43 | Moscow IPT 3 (Dovgal, Kashin, Volkhin) | 6 | 1324 | + 00:24 | +13 04:38 | +3 03:30 | +4 03:58 | +1 01:02 | + 01:32 | ||||||
44 | VNTU [wRabbits]# | 5 | 241 | + 00:11 | -67 | + 01:40 | + 01:13 | + 00:19 | + 00:38 | -3 | |||||
45 | Altai STU 1 (Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov) | 5 | 392 | + 00:17 | -7 | +1 02:11 | + 01:05 | + 00:38 | +1 01:41 | -8 | |||||
46 | looosers# | 5 | 446 | + 00:21 | + 02:26 | + 01:49 | +2 01:10 | + 01:00 | |||||||
47 | Kaunas TU (Ciakas, Kusas, Mulevicius) | 5 | 508 | + 00:19 | -5 | +1 02:49 | +3 02:20 | + 00:40 | + 01:00 | ||||||
48 | Moscow Aviation I 1 (Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev) | 5 | 566 | + 00:16 | -35 | + 03:00 | +2 02:17 | + 01:27 | +2 01:06 | -1 | |||||
49 | Saratov SU 2 (Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov) | 5 | 599 | + 00:21 | -7 | + 04:35 | + 02:24 | +1 00:18 | + 02:01 | ||||||
50 | Saratov SU 3 (Chumachenko, Kholkin, Los) | 5 | 647 | + 00:19 | -32 | +4 03:55 | + 03:19 | + 00:39 | +1 00:55 | ||||||
51 | IgorKoval# | 5 | 652 | + 00:00 | +10 01:55 | +4 03:04 | + 00:10 | + 01:03 | |||||||
52 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1 (Bulatov, Kofman, Krohina) | 5 | 661 | + 00:18 | +9 02:42 | + 03:19 | -7 | + 00:38 | + 01:04 | -3 | |||||
53 | zouxun# | 5 | 692 | + 00:08 | -57 | +3 03:13 | +6 03:03 | +1 00:39 | + 01:09 | ||||||
54 | Saratov SU 1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer) | 5 | 761 | + 00:18 | -21 | +3 04:09 | +5 03:31 | + 00:42 | +1 01:01 | ||||||
55 | Perm SU 1 (Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin) | 5 | 796 | +3 00:25 | -26 | -2 | + 01:56 | +5 02:50 | + 00:45 | +1 04:20 | |||||
56 | Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko) | 5 | 807 | + 00:31 | -8 | +1 04:44 | +3 03:48 | + 01:05 | +2 01:19 | ||||||
57 | Alias# | 5 | 842 | +1 00:34 | +3 04:13 | +1 02:55 | +3 02:32 | + 01:08 | |||||||
58 | Moscow IPT 1 (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov) | 5 | 878 | +1 00:13 | -11 | +2 03:41 | +1 02:30 | +3 04:54 | -1 | +1 00:40 | |||||
59 | Ycat# | 5 | 884 | + 00:20 | +10 04:04 | +4 02:04 | -3 | +1 00:37 | +3 01:39 | -4 | |||||
60 | santjuan# | 5 | 919 | +11 00:18 | +3 03:25 | +2 03:17 | + 00:48 | + 02:11 | |||||||
61 | NRU HS of Econ 1 (Gumerov, Marin, Tkachev) | 5 | 1020 | + 00:20 | +2 03:48 | +4 04:22 | +1 01:54 | +5 02:36 | |||||||
62 | U of Latvia 1 (Prusis, Vihrovs, Vilcins) | 5 | 1102 | + 00:10 | -3 | -4 | +1 03:31 | +6 03:08 | +4 01:59 | +3 04:54 | |||||
63 | RAF# | 5 | 1272 | + 02:59 | -1 | +9 04:22 | +2 03:55 | + 02:59 | + 03:17 | -2 | |||||
64 | UPM# | 5 | 1333 | +9 03:06 | +4 04:11 | + 03:12 | -6 | +3 02:43 | +3 02:41 | ||||||
65 | Belarusian SU 4 (Chaiko, Kasianovich, Klaskouski) | 5 | 1367 | + 00:14 | +22 04:58 | +6 03:26 | + 00:31 | +6 02:18 | |||||||
66 | perseawe# | 5 | 1384 | + 00:10 | +16 04:42 | +3 04:39 | + 00:47 | +8 03:46 | |||||||
67 | Belarusian SUIR 1 (Berezhnov, Brukau, Ropan) | 4 | 199 | + 00:18 | -24 | -9 | + 00:48 | + 00:13 | +1 01:40 | ||||||
68 | Archon.JK# | 4 | 246 | +1 00:09 | +2 01:21 | + 00:21 | +1 00:55 | ||||||||
69 | soap-keeper# | 4 | 257 | +1 00:21 | + 01:44 | + 00:54 | + 00:58 | ||||||||
70 | Belarusian SUIR 2 (Liaukevich, Myts, Tanasiuk) | 4 | 313 | +1 00:16 | -8 | -2 | +2 02:12 | + 00:45 | + 01:00 | ||||||
71 | Samara S Aerospace U 2 (Antipov, Egorov, Muravjev) | 4 | 335 | + 00:17 | -8 | + 01:56 | +1 01:07 | +1 01:35 | |||||||
72 | Northern FU 2 (Chesnokov, Kalinin, Rodionov) | 4 | 408 | + 00:18 | +1 03:49 | -7 | + 01:28 | + 00:53 | |||||||
73 | Ulyanovsk STU 1 (Erofeev, Folunin, Kadeev) | 4 | 417 | + 00:19 | -11 | +2 04:20 | + 00:45 | + 00:53 | |||||||
74 | Tashkent br of Moscow SU 1 (Chirevko, Kabulov, Sitdikov) | 4 | 419 | + 00:27 | -6 | + 03:20 | + 01:12 | +1 01:40 | |||||||
75 | Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Filev, Pyatin, Shapovalov) | 4 | 428 | + 00:20 | -8 | +2 01:51 | +1 03:21 | + 00:36 | -5 | -7 | |||||
76 | IM Siberian FU (Demidenko, Magdenko, Truba) | 4 | 442 | + 00:34 | -2 | -2 | + 03:29 | + 01:04 | + 02:15 | ||||||
77 | Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe) | 4 | 443 | + 00:18 | +2 03:54 | -6 | -1 | -9 | + 00:34 | +1 01:37 | |||||
78 | Belarusian SU 3 (Subach, Vaitsiakhouski, Zgirouski) | 4 | 449 | + 00:20 | +1 02:06 | -7 | + 01:00 | +3 02:43 | |||||||
79 | Tbilisi SU 1 (Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze) | 4 | 475 | + 00:41 | -1 | -2 | + 02:21 | + 00:53 | +2 03:20 | ||||||
80 | Russian-Armenian U 1 (Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Karapetyan) | 4 | 520 | + 00:22 | +3 04:37 | -3 | +1 01:49 | + 00:32 | -9 | ||||||
81 | SPb AU 2 (Kolganov, Parfenenkov, Sluzhaev) | 4 | 536 | + 00:18 | -9 | +3 02:54 | + 00:59 | +3 02:45 | |||||||
82 | Southern FU (Bugaev, Kravtsun, Lyz) | 4 | 540 | + 00:29 | -9 | +2 03:51 | + 00:56 | +2 02:24 | |||||||
83 | Pskov SU 1 (Barsuk, Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov) | 4 | 546 | + 00:10 | -3 | + 03:24 | + 00:56 | +2 03:56 | |||||||
84 | Tashkent br of Gubkin RSU (Khusanov, Kuklamov, Lisov) | 4 | 571 | + 00:22 | + 04:08 | + 00:50 | +3 03:11 | ||||||||
85 | U of Latvia 2 (Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs) | 4 | 607 | +2 00:23 | +1 04:24 | + 01:54 | +3 01:26 | ||||||||
86 | SPb SU 1 (Belous, Granovskiy, Tyschyuk) | 4 | 612 | + 00:20 | -12 | -14 | + 04:31 | +1 00:31 | +5 02:50 | ||||||
87 | Yaroslavl SU (Bykova, Nefedov, Pikas) | 4 | 639 | +1 00:15 | +2 04:41 | -1 | + 01:12 | +2 02:51 | |||||||
88 | Tartu U (Allikmaa, Puulmann, Remm) | 4 | 658 | + 00:19 | -10 | + 04:31 | +1 01:52 | -2 | +1 03:36 | ||||||
89 | Vilnius U (Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas) | 4 | 660 | + 00:22 | -2 | +4 03:52 | +1 01:13 | +2 03:13 | |||||||
90 | Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov) | 4 | 688 | + 00:28 | + 04:40 | +3 01:36 | +1 03:24 | ||||||||
91 | South Ural SU 1 (Belov, Bich, Tsybulevskiy) | 4 | 690 | +1 00:22 | -2 | +1 03:00 | + 00:37 | +7 04:31 | -5 | ||||||
92 | Voronezh SU (Minaev, Perunov, Viflyantsev) | 4 | 700 | + 00:22 | +3 03:34 | +2 01:33 | + 04:31 | ||||||||
93 | arti1990# | 4 | 794 | +2 00:34 | +3 04:49 | -16 | +4 02:27 | + 02:24 | |||||||
94 | Nizhnekamsk I of Chem T (Kashapova, Khalikov, Ryazanov) | 4 | 801 | + 00:22 | +8 04:23 | +5 02:53 | +1 01:03 | ||||||||
95 | Kazan FU (Butin, Gainitdinov, Yamilov) | 4 | 807 | +1 00:19 | +3 03:43 | + 01:43 | +6 04:22 | ||||||||
96 | Tyumen SU (Artemev, Durynin, Pogodin) | 4 | 810 | + 00:27 | -3 | +6 04:16 | +1 01:15 | +1 04:52 | |||||||
97 | s2++# | 4 | 813 | +2 00:30 | +4 04:07 | -1 | +1 00:46 | +9 02:50 | |||||||
98 | teletubbi# | 4 | 896 | + 00:32 | +3 04:33 | +4 02:41 | +5 03:10 | -2 | |||||||
99 | Kazakh-British TU 3 (Akhmetzhanov, Orazbayev, Satybaldiyev) | 3 | 156 | + 00:13 | -2 | -2 | + 00:48 | +1 01:15 | |||||||
100 | Fashibadi# | 3 | 213 | + 00:18 | -4 | + 01:42 | +1 01:13 | -4 |